List of top 10 shareholders and percentage of shares holding as of March 24th, 2016 (par value of Baht 0.25 each)

Name/Group Number of Shares % of Holding
1. Mr. Anutin Charnvirakul164,590,28510.13
2. Mr. Suthep Setboonsang80,396,4544.95
3. Best Quality Skills Company Limited77,880,0004.79
4. Mr. Jirath Tharaphetsawad72,691,4114.47
5. Mr. Yanyong Nitisaroj67,486,7244.15
6. Thai NVDR Co..,Ltd.65,463,1854.03
7. Mr. Choavalit Limpanich64,899,9953.99
8. Mr. Chavarat Charnvirakul54,816,7653.37
9. Ms. Patchsita Pongpittayasiri50,117,6453.08
10. Mr. Phanupong Kunopakarnphan32,142,0001.98
11. STP&I Public Company Limited350,000.02
Other Shareholders894,347,01455.04
Total
1,625,181,478 100.00